Kliktopia: Land of the Freeware

An archive of games and applications made using Klik & Play, The Games Factory, Click & Create, Multimedia Fusion and Clickteam Fusion

Games Listing By Tool

Klik & Play Era:

  1. 3D Warz by Matt Huggins
  2. ace racer by The Yak
  3. Adirondack Jack v1.00 by Joe Dufresne
  4. Adrians Farm by Daryl Weinert
  5. Alien Escape by Jean-Michel Thellen
  6. Astro Chicken ]I[ by ScumSoft - Simon Campbell
  7. ATOM-BOY by EDWARD GREENAWAY
  8. Bagamane (Demo) by The Missing
  9. ballz by Ismail Ibric / Izzy
  10. BEGONE by BLACK ROGUE
  11. Begone 2 The Deep Darkness by BRIAN / STORY&IDEA B. F. MARCELLO
  12. Block Smasher by Ajc1490
  13. Bones by Shep
  14. Brother Island EXTREME by Stollesoft
  15. Bubble Busters by Luke O'Sullivan
  16. BUBBLE GIRL by Yair Charutz
  17. Bus Driver by Mike "Warmaster" Nelleht
  18. Caverns by mmason
  19. Cdplay by Kimmo
  20. Chocobo Farm by Kim Lyhne
  21. Chris Ver 1.0 by David Maldonado
  22. Colorz by Dan Burger
  23. cop 2 by Cellosoft
  24. Cow Pong by §pöt Çàt
  25. Crash Bowling by Strange Culture
  26. Crazy Guys by Peter Newman
  27. Cubix© by Christopher Jay Craft
  28. D I A M A X by David A Wiley
  29. Dating Profile by Stephen Gideon
  30. Deadly KickBoxing by HT Software
  31. Death car Version 1.5 by AJC Software Unlimited
  32. Deathmasters by Jonathan Curran
  33. Defeat the Amorites by BBSCN CREATIONS
  34. Deluxe Pong by Steven Chan
  35. Demon's Domain by Sheldon Chase
  36. DES TROY by LARRY M
  37. Destruction Carnival by Charles Tumino
  38. Detective Mouse by Craig Tait Games
  39. DigKid by Fabio Franco Rodrigues / K-zero Games
  40. DOLOMITE by Don Wile
  41. Doors '95 Play Away 2 software included by Cellosoft / Marcello Bastea-Forte
  42. Drag & Drop by Ismail Ibric / Izzy
  43. Dragon Boy by Jesper Berner
  44. EggHead2 - The Middle Ages by Xerus
  45. Eggies 2: Puzzling Points by Edge© & Rave Games© companies.
  46. Eggit by Zack Fowler and Rikus Kras
  47. Eight Queens by Peter Hoggan
  48. Explo Wars by Karri Putaala
  49. F-14 Desert raider by Dan Herlihy
  50. Faces by Karl-Johan Nilsson
  51. Fate by Alex van Chestein
  52. FIREGUY by DOUG MARTIN
  53. fishhead by Hayo van Reek
  54. Fishpuck 2 by Luke O'Sullivan
  55. Flag Racer by Ajc Software Unlimited
  56. Flipper by Heiko Thies
  57. FLIPZO by Brian R. Kent / ÆNIGMA GAMES
  58. Fred II - Fred Goes Rendered by Peter Newman
  59. FunnyLand by Fabio Franco Rodrigues / K-zero Games
  60. FunnyLand 2 The Legend Returns by Fabio Franco Rodrigues / K-zero Games
  61. G * T * S by Poita and Divad
  62. Gakman by Luke O'Sullivan
  63. GalacTrek by Stephen Gideon
  64. GERPEAS by Rick Lundrigan
  65. Gnop '97 by Jean-Michel Thellen
  66. Gordon's Transport System 2 by Peter Newman and David Murray
  67. Grab the Gold! by Larry Schneider
  68. Gun Runner by Don McHoull
  69. Gunner 2 (KNP) by GARY GASKO
  70. Helico Rescue by Georges VIGREUX - France
  71. Hero's Adventure by Ambrosine
  72. High Voltage versus game by Fabio Franco Rodrigues / K-zero Games
  73. Highway Sniper by Jay Bedingfield
  74. Hockaloogie 96 + by Peter Newman
  75. Honey Comb! by Mark Kennedy
  76. Hormel arcade by Robbie Martin
  77. HyperNova by Alexandre van Chestein
  78. ICEBERGS by STOANN
  79. In The Pit by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  80. Independance Day by John Newman
  81. INDOORFUN by J. Cogswell
  82. Invasión de las Letras by José Rafael Marcano
  83. Isometrik by Stephen Gideon
  84. Jed by Peter Newman
  85. Jha-Tan by Stresssed Co.
  86. Jumpgirl by Chase Dahl
  87. K&P Gamepack: Brain Wave by Richard Gale
  88. K&P Gamepack: Condition: RED by Barney and Richard
  89. K&P Gamepack: Crazy Pool by Richard Gale
  90. K&P Gamepack: Go for Goal! by Alex Blagg
  91. K&P Gamepack: Gracillis V by Richard Gale
  92. K&P Gamepack: Hungry Hedgehogs by Richard Gale
  93. K&P Gamepack: Klik & Play Card Game by Francois, Richard
  94. K&P Gamepack: Maniac Racers by Barney
  95. K&P Gamepack: Music Madness! by Darren Ithell
  96. K&P Gamepack: Operation Overkill by Barney
  97. K&P Gamepack: Pinta by Richard Gale
  98. K&P Gamepack: Quads by Richard Gale / Alex Blagg
  99. K&P Gamepack: Racing Line by Barney and Richard Gale
  100. K&P Gamepack: Reversi by Yves Lamoureux
  101. K&P Gamepack: Romeo by Barney Skirvin and Richard Gale
  102. K&P Gamepack: Ski Monday by Richard Gale
  103. K&P Gamepack: Slot Machine by Richard Gale
  104. K&P Gamepack: The Face Game by Barney
  105. K&P Gamepack: Toyland by Richard Vanner
  106. K&P Gamepack: Zero-G Pinball by Richard Gale
  107. K&PTRIS by Stoann
  108. KlikaPede by Stoann
  109. Krik's radical toor by Fabio Franco Rodrigues / K-zero Games
  110. Laser Wars by Marcello Bastea-Forte
  111. Laser Wars part 2 by Cellosoft / Marcello Bastea-Forte
  112. letfly1 by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  113. Little Wars by Tesseract
  114. Lizt by Andreas Wikensjö / Treelock Productions
  115. Locked 2 by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  116. Locked 3 by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  117. locked 4 by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  118. locked version 2.0 by Rikus Kras & Rene Kras
  119. LoungeMan by Philip S. Voystock Jr.
  120. M-Race Versus by Englesoft
  121. Magic Cue Ball by Diamond in the Ruff Software
  122. Maze Race by Jeff Brophy
  123. Mega Mad Bomber by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  124. Mega Man X 5 by Forrest Trahan
  125. Mega man X2 by Jordao Soft
  126. Mega Maze (DEMO) by Nicholas Allen (HIVE)
  127. MegaBlast by Marco Ravoni
  128. MiniTank by Alexandre van Chestein
  129. Missile Command Remake by C. Rowlett
  130. Mod Demo by Richard T. Carman
  131. Mogo the Mole: Enhanced by Syberstrike Games / Mike Yergin (MikeY213)
  132. Molecule Man Extreme by Kaj Anderzén - Virtually Real
  133. MONSTER by Mike Pankatea Vickner
  134. Monster JR: The Journey Home by Mike Pankatea Vickner
  135. Morph Man's Classic Games by Hive Productions
  136. Mortuum by Jason Kapalka
  137. MOUSE by MC ELMER
  138. Mr Pack's Nightmare 2.0 by Dominique Poulain
  139. Mr. Malibus GOLD by Zellix
  140. Mr. stupids day by Robert latte
  141. Music box! by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  142. MY goorginal by Yair Harootz
  143. Name That Element by Stephen Hughes
  144. Name That Element II by Stephen R. Hughes
  145. Nerds 3.0 - Ultimate Champ by Fabio Franco Rodrigues / K-zero Games
  146. Ogres by Robbie Martin -FSRATJ & Tony Flamer - Grugi
  147. Othello 2000 by Brian R. Kent / ÆNIGMA GAMES
  148. PAX by Brian R. Kent / ÆNIGMA GAMES
  149. Pays d'Europe by Richard Dion
  150. Peetoo the happy dinosaur by Nicolas DeStefano / BogoSoft / Bogo47
  151. Peng by JohnTSJR
  152. Pinball Demo by Samkim
  153. Pink Umbrellas by Kimberly Kubus
  154. Planet "Morff" by Stoann
  155. Platform Demo v(2.0 by Dean Scheppel Jr
  156. Pong 2000 ULTRA by Alan Hanson
  157. Pop by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  158. Pop Demo by David A Wiley
  159. Pro-teX by Todd Spangler
  160. Project: Neptune by Brian Smith
  161. Prowler! by Edge© Games
  162. Q*bert arcade translation by Todd Spangler
  163. QuakeMaker by Fabio Franco Rodrigues / K-zero Games
  164. Quest of the Monk / V5 Showcase by Virtual Five Games
  165. race american cities by Billy Brophy
  166. Rally Racers by Luke O'Sullivan
  167. Rat 2 by MikeM16
  168. Rebel Fear by Hive Productions
  169. ROO by Larry Marciano
  170. Saw III by SlugmanYo
  171. Scout Law by Hank & Pete Hufnagel
  172. Scrolling Demo by Michael815
  173. Sea Wars by Warren Winter
  174. Set-Em-Up by Melinda Seely
  175. shoot by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  176. Sitters by Philip S. Voystock Jr.
  177. Smash Derby by Ajc1490
  178. Smokey the Dragon by Pat Plinske
  179. Software Wars: Softhead Man by Jon Sklaroff and Softhead Productions
  180. Space Dude by Andrew Lim
  181. Space Mouse by sc
  182. Space: mission to sector 1 by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  183. Super Slaves by Daniel Albert Stojanovic
  184. Sushi !!! by Floating Point Software
  185. Tabajara Soccer by Tabajara soccer
  186. Tama-Creature-Fighter by Ultra creations
  187. Tank Battler by Ajc Software Unlimited
  188. Tank Combat by Luke O'Sullivan
  189. Tank Crazy! by Ajc1490
  190. Teen Squad by MEGASOFT--Juninho
  191. Teen Squad in:Rock`n`Roll by JuninhU2-MEGASOFT
  192. Terminator by HT Software
  193. Terragon by Rowlett Productions
  194. The 25 Number Game by Christopher Jay Craft
  195. The AirLiner GaME! by Jake Elliott
  196. The Dungeons of the Wizzard by Richie Collins
  197. The Mystical Arena by Alexander C. Donovan
  198. THE NEW ADVENTURES OF ROMEO by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  199. The Quantum Blade by Alexandre van Chestein
  200. The Secret of Easter Island by Ambrosine
  201. The Skeet Shoot Challenge by Alan Hanson
  202. The Titanic by Bill Danylo
  203. the WAR by Warrior Crew
  204. Tic Tac Toe by Alan Hanson
  205. TransFormers: The Fighting Game by David Willis
  206. Tremor 2 by Mark Pay
  207. TTD by Edmound Hubbard
  208. Tyler by Phillip Tanner & Ugly Dog Software
  209. Variety Pack by Alan Hanson
  210. W.A.R.B.O.Ts by Antony Lopes
  211. Walkerton in: Aliens Take Over SEMY by David Willis
  212. Walkerton in: Aliens Took My Doritos (v2.0) by David Willis
  213. Walkerton in: Immaturity Day by David Willis
  214. War is a Complete Rip Off! by Ben-ohki
  215. WAR!!! by Don McHoull
  216. WebWords by Richard Carman
  217. What's News? by Martin Allen
  218. Where in the USA is Circus Clowniego? DEMO by Andy Berger
  219. Wings Of Glory by Ismail Ibric / Izzy
  220. Xmas Eve! by JODMOFOCTOR
  221. Zombie Attack by AJC Software Unlimited

The Games Factory Era:

  1. 3 Crazy Crooks by Christopher Och
  2. A Day At The Races by Black Belt Entertainment
  3. A Days Work by Zenith
  4. A Great Adventure (Demo) by Sean Kelly
  5. A Nightmare on Sesame Street by BieberSoft
  6. Admin the game by Sverre Aune
  7. Afrianon by Green Tiger Software
  8. Agent 13 Trailer by Ben Berntsen / Softworx
  9. Air by Martin Allen
  10. Air (cheat version) by Martin Allen (Cheats by Matt Ritc)
  11. air paine by Albin Peter Lang
  12. Air Pop! by Christopher Och
  13. Alien Dogfight - The Final Mission by MO
  14. Alien Rescue Hitmonchan by Kenny Howard
  15. Alien slayer (Demo) by Svante Norberg
  16. Alien Strike by Jello Workz
  17. Aliens Infestation - 1 Level Demo by Mark Pay
  18. Alpha squad by Eron and Björn
  19. Am You Phat Innit by Martyn Kilvert
  20. American VS Russia by Danial n Brandon
  21. Ancient Sword by kinoko_q software
  22. Army Hero by Alex Culshaw
  23. Asteroid Smash by Jess Stanley
  24. Astrospoon Beta 11 by Andy Hull (astrospoon)
  25. Atlantis: The Earthen War by Eric / tdevil27
  26. Attrax by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  27. Automobile Conflict by Bob Grumpton
  28. AVENGERSII ! by Hasaan Richard Steel
  29. Bank Robber by Jea Games
  30. BATMAN by Hasaan Steel
  31. Battle Arena v1.1 by J.A-Productions 1998
  32. Battle Mek by Megabyte Productions
  33. Battle Mek (Demo) by Megabyte Productions
  34. BATTLE RACER by Jimmy Marmer
  35. Battlepit by Dark June Studios
  36. Ben and Art's Bad Day by Ben Berntsen & Arthur Lee
  37. Ben The Lost Blueberry by James Daniello of Atomic Entertainment
  38. Billy Bob 2 by TLONMASTER
  39. Bird shooting by Albin Peter Lang
  40. Blaster 3 Demo by NEWMANgames
  41. Blasteroids by Rebellion Software
  42. Blobster GOLD ed. R1 by Warblast Crew
  43. Block Destoyer by Joe Burns
  44. Block Master by James Daniello of Atomic Entertainment
  45. Blocks by Gandasoft
  46. Blocks (Demo) by Sivert
  47. Blomb I by Land-X-Software
  48. Blood Revenge "kill them all" by Øyvind Lien / Mundial Productions
  49. Blowing Balls 2 by IB Games 1999
  50. BodyPit by Mark Restall
  51. Bounce by Martin Allen
  52. Bouncin' Billy by DF Designs
  53. BRAINLINK (Ver 1) by Brian Su
  54. BRAINLINK (Ver 2) by Brian Su
  55. BreakOut by David & Renan Polizelli Hoffmann
  56. BS Ode to Zelda by BieberSoft
  57. BS Yoshi's Island X by BieberSoft
  58. Bubba in the Turd Dimension by BieberSoft
  59. Bubble Bobble by Kjelli
  60. Bubblechug 64½ by Peter Newman & Joe Fitton 4 Hematoma Productions
  61. bug by Jake Jilg
  62. Bugfest by 100% Product
  63. Cannon Defenders by Linus Software
  64. Capture The Flag by MO
  65. Catz by TJHyna
  66. Caveworm by Hunter Gamez
  67. Cellosoft Wave Editor 1.0 by Cellosoft / Marcello Bastea-Forte
  68. changing whepons by Liam Smith
  69. chichonja by ZaRe
  70. Chichonja by ZaRe
  71. Chronic the Hedgehog by Hematoma Productions
  72. Chronowarrior by Spiderhead
  73. Classic Collection by Andrew Mather
  74. Clear The Way! by Craig Tait Games
  75. CloneBall by Land-X-Software
  76. Code Lins by Liam Smith
  77. Computer Pets by DF Designs
  78. Concert trasher sim by Posessed
  79. Conflict Between the Games by Kjelli
  80. Conflict Between the Games Part 2 by Kjelli
  81. connect FOUR online by zellix
  82. Crash Bowling - 2 by Strange Culture / Claire Sharpe
  83. CrashingBlocks by Morphboy
  84. crazy crossbows by Gareth Murby - gafy
  85. Creatures of the Night by Brian S.
  86. Crop Crusader by Christopher Och
  87. Crop Crusader by Christopher Och
  88. Crying Freeman by Anthony Yip
  89. Cyborgs by Martin Allen
  90. DARK GATE by HASAAN STEEL
  91. Darkstone - Darkest Dungeons by John Donlan
  92. DarkWar II v1.3 by Mika Lehtisare
  93. Death Zone by Philip Moulard
  94. demo by Zain
  95. Demo Sonic Game by Keendike Kickbutt
  96. Depth Diver by Christopher Och
  97. Desert Wars by Fiachra C.H.
  98. Desktop Destroy 2 : Chicken Carnage by GamesLab Productions
  99. Desktop Panic! by Land-X-Software
  100. Desktop War by Cool Dude
  101. Dexter's Quest by Christopher Och
  102. Dibbles by Peter Newman - Hematoma Productions
  103. Die! v2.0 by Lenny
  104. DiggerMan by Hollyhoj
  105. Disasteroids v1.2 by Ari Feldman
  106. Do hard by Aaron Brammer
  107. Domination of Magic (Unofficial Title) by Andrei Horia Gheorghe
  108. Dr Goo by Josh Bender
  109. Dr Goo 3 - The Rubblebum War by Josh Bender
  110. Dr Robotnik in Rebellion by Maim Entertainment
  111. Dr Robotnik in Rebellion: SPECIAL EDITION demo by Maim Entertainment
  112. Dragon Ball z by Hasaan Steel
  113. Dragon's Pearl by Jess Stanley
  114. DrEaM DEMONS by Craig Tait Games
  115. Dream Town by Lukas Häger
  116. Dynamite Rush - Enmity by Nick Kraich
  117. Dynamite Rush: Anarchy by Nick Kraich
  118. EARTHBOUND "The adventure of Ness" by Øyvind Lien / Mundial Productions
  119. Eatit by Cellosoft / Marcello Bastea-Forte
  120. Egg by Erik Benerdal
  121. Eggit 4 - Dragons Tail by Amazing Productions
  122. Eggit Gold (3) by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  123. Electricity 2 by Andi Smith / Natomic Studios
  124. Elektroid by Toothpaste Cutter Software :-)
  125. Elektroid 2 V1.02 by MutantleG
  126. Elemental Panic Crash by Gustav Kilman / Fallen Angel Industries
  127. Elf: A Very Merry XMAS Special by David Keller
  128. Elyria Chronicles: Demons by Kim Lyhne
  129. Emotions by Arnas
  130. Energy Ball by Ori-Amir / Drunken Missile
  131. Eternal Galaxies by Ulf Sandberg
  132. Euroman by Kean "Zakarun" Pedersen
  133. Evil Dead: Ashes to Ashes by Dustin A. Gunn (JD)
  134. Exander Part One : Dark Destiny by David Blackwell
  135. Extreme Malice by David McQuillan
  136. Extremly dangerous zones by Albin peter lang
  137. Factor X by Fallen Angel Industries
  138. Fantasy World by Gigamesh
  139. Far Views Robot Wars by Martin Allen
  140. Fatal Bout by Fallen Angel Industries + Beau Langston
  141. FEATHEr RAMPAGe by nuF FREE Fun
  142. Feces Wars by David Willis
  143. fight of the evil teachers by Ricky Smith
  144. Fightas by Harry & Arnas
  145. Final Fantasy - Arcon's Legacy by Kim Lyhne
  146. Final Fantasy - The Sorcerer's Isle by Kim Lyhne
  147. Final Fantasy Fam Game (Demo) by Ian James
  148. Final Save KiKi by Hinph Gaming
  149. Fish & Chip by Eggy
  150. Fishhead 3 : The search for a heart of gold by Hayo van Reek
  151. Fluffy 2 - Worlds Apart by Gwyn Williams (Icelandic Games)
  152. Fluffy! by Gwyn Williams (Icelandic Games)
  153. Flug static by Harry Wood
  154. Flug static demo by Harry Wood
  155. Flug The slug by MASTER HOJ
  156. FMF: Fight Mother-Fucker by OBY ent.
  157. Football Madness! by Lenny
  158. Football Madness! 2 by Lenny
  159. Frantic Fantasy (Demo v0.3) by Kireisoft
  160. FreeFall by Aaron Swenson
  161. Friendly-Strike by Lucas Sonzogni
  162. Frown's Adventure by Smiley Productions
  163. Frown's Adventure v.03 by Smiley Productions
  164. Funny Furries 2 Xmas by Bastiaan de Jong
  165. Funny Furries 2 Xmas (Demo) by Bastiaan de Jong
  166. Game Over by Sverre Aune
  167. Gateway by Martin Allen
  168. gogo (Naimstath X Source) by Virtually Real
  169. GOING UP! by Karl-Johan Nilsson
  170. Golden Monkey Strike Demo by Andy Hull (astrospoon)
  171. Gordon goes to Nimbin by newman
  172. Gordon's Transport System 4 by Hematoma Productions
  173. GraBo by Harry Wood
  174. Grand Theft Manual II by Martyn Kilvert
  175. Grandpa Pac-Man by Lafe Travis
  176. Grazy Shooting! by Gorion Software
  177. Grazy Shooting! 2.05 by Gorion Software
  178. Grent by Top Cat Productions
  179. Grent (Pikachu Edition) by Top Cat Productions
  180. GTS³ by Peter Newman and David Murray
  181. GW Fall by TheQuitter
  182. HAWKSTAR by Joe Smooth
  183. High Peek Squeek! by Neil Buchanan
  184. Hitman from Hell by Alex Smith
  185. Hobo Joe by Aust X (of Holy Crap! Software)
  186. Hooghaar Beer by Johan Jansen
  187. Horror From The Grave by Eruption
  188. house of horror by Stefan Gustafsson
  189. Human from space by Land-X-Software
  190. Hunch-Back Lumber Back by Adam Harms
  191. Hunchback's Revenge by Martin Allen
  192. Hydro by I-Soft
  193. Hyperball by Smiley Productions
  194. Ian's Visual Assembly Emulator by Ian Williamson
  195. idrottledarskap by Nicklas Johansson
  196. Ignac (Demo) by Igor Sinkovec
  197. IHWEC Shareware by IHWEC and CRC Productions
  198. Illusions of Deception: Episode 2 by Theo Chakkapark
  199. Impact by Rogue Studios
  200. In Search Of Herb CHEAPO DEMO!!! by Pekka Karhola of Archiesoft
  201. In The Pit 2 - Section 1 by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  202. Intruder: BACK WITH A VENGENCE!!! by Walter Intrusion
  203. Iron Boot PuzzleTron by Ashman
  204. iST SOFT ALLSTARS by iST SOFT
  205. Itsumo by Fallen Angel Industries
  206. JacMan & Binky by PVGS games
  207. Jacman 3 (Demo v1.6) by PVGS games
  208. Jagball by Jag9
  209. James Blob - Golden Pie (Demo v1.0) by Leion - Virtual Life
  210. James Blob - Golden Pie demo 1.3 by Leion - Virtual Life
  211. Jur Mur by Jake Jilg
  212. Kakka Jänö by Ville kaituri
  213. Kamikaze Robot by Scruegg
  214. Kapture!Train v1.0 by Open Palm Productions
  215. Katchem by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  216. Kello 2 by Land-X-Software
  217. Key Collector by Martin Allen
  218. Kill 'Em Derby by Chris Dow (Dow Boy Productions)
  219. Kill the mygg by gandasoft
  220. killers in cars,full game by Albin peter lang
  221. Kimbo by Pete Dale
  222. Komando Kent X2 by Treelock Productions
  223. Kyoto Village by Hishnak
  224. La Fruta Prohibida (Demo) by Hamilton
  225. Larry by Jinkins Software / Larry HQ
  226. Laser Puzzle by Kean "Zakarun" Pedersen
  227. LBC by Virtually Real
  228. Leap Frog by Leion - Virtually real
  229. Legends of the Darkstone by Tarin
  230. likins_scrn by Nerosoft
  231. LIKNIS by Nerosoft
  232. Liknis II by Gandasoft
  233. Little Demon by Sean Kelly
  234. Live A Life by Theo Chakkapark (extra help: Ben-ohki)
  235. Live or Die by Land-X-Software
  236. Lloyd (Demo) by Zatek corp.
  237. Locked 6 by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  238. Lode Runter 2 by Margarian Christophe
  239. Man Eating Turtles by S.Colmer and Matt Janes
  240. Mana (Demo) by Erwin Bergervoet
  241. Maniac Island by Lars Gunnar Eggen
  242. Manniack by Lukas Häger
  243. Mapjon by Eggy & Joshtek
  244. Mario Adventures by HOLLYHOJ
  245. Matrix RedHole 1.21 by Land-X-Software
  246. Maze Maker by Arnas
  247. MCI Tutorial by ALUCART69
  248. Meanie by Craig Tait Games
  249. Medabots V-1.0 Demo en Español by Juancarlos Pérez
  250. Mega Man-Wily's Return by Shades / Storm Xerus
  251. MegaBash by Phizzy
  252. Megaman Sonic: The mysterious form by Ali Abdul-Rahman
  253. Megaman X5 by RodrigoX!
  254. Megaman:lost in cyber space by Augusto Aguieiras Duarte
  255. Memories of Bagman v 2.00 by forrestw
  256. Mess by Created by: Abaddon
  257. Mike: The Gang Killer by Erick
  258. Millennium Arcade by CJB
  259. Mini RRAlly by Philip.H (Tablesoftware)
  260. Mission:Caduceus by Ambrosine
  261. Molecule Burst!! by Robb "Tazz" Frye & Ryan "Neo19" Frye
  262. Monk 2 by Bob Grumpton
  263. Monk! by Martin Allen
  264. Moop by EJ and LH
  265. Mr Hankey Saves Christmas by Matthew Crosta
  266. Mr. Chip by Joshtek Games
  267. Mr. Chip 3X by Eggy
  268. Mr.Kiven by Land-X-Software
  269. Music Moves by Sean Kelly
  270. Music Player 2 by Land-X-Software
  271. Naimistath by Virtually Real
  272. NastyMan 2 - NastyMans's life by THE BEST
  273. Neku Garu's Christmas!! by Dave Jones
  274. Net-Edit PRO v1.0 by Psycho Software Inc.
  275. Night Demo (Demo) by Andy Hull (astrospoon)
  276. Ninja by Wild Soft
  277. Nonsense Madness by Cinnamon Interactive
  278. Nuclear Winter Board by MO
  279. Nuke 'em by Kean "Zakarun" Pedersen
  280. Out Of The Pit by Virtually Real
  281. PACHINKO by Brian R. Kent / ÆNIGMA GAMES
  282. PacMan Unlimited by Sean Poling
  283. Paladin by Sean Poling
  284. Para Para Chutee by Nine Development
  285. Paragunner by Richard Hodgson - Psykosoft / Natomic
  286. Pedro's Day out With the E3D Engine by Seth Hofslund
  287. Person animator by Cellosoft / Marcello Bastea-Forte
  288. Phantom Core by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  289. PhatMan by Z-INK. Software Inc.
  290. Pie Eater 2 by Mark Pay
  291. Pixel Movement Tutorial by Kjelli
  292. Pizza Driver 2.1 by Kristoffer Aasgaard
  293. pokemon amber by liam in J.A.L.
  294. Pong by Joe Blow INC.
  295. Pong (Single-player Unlimited) by Damien M
  296. Pong 2 by Brendan Adams
  297. Pong 2000 by JD Tan
  298. Pong Kombat 2 by Third Eye Entertainment
  299. Pong X Edition by Edition Studios
  300. Poof Wars! by Matthew Crosta
  301. Pop! Gold by Rhys Davies / RhysD
  302. probotector_tgf by olive-micineo
  303. Processor Man v1.0 by Ari Feldman
  304. Pusher by Eggy
  305. QuakeBlox by BieberSoft
  306. Racing Game demo by ZiM^
  307. Radioactivity (Demo) by Erik Benerdal
  308. Real War 1.2 by Click Boy
  309. Real War TUT by Click Master
  310. Realms by Rhys Davies / RhysD
  311. Retarded Goat Hunter by Andy Hull (astrospoon)
  312. Roadhog by Andi Smith / Natomic Studios
  313. RoadRage by Martyn Kilvert
  314. Robo-Vac Unplugged by David Willis and Samkim
  315. RollerBall (Demo) by Craig Tait Games
  316. Rouders by TheQuitter
  317. RumpuSetti by Land-X-Software
  318. Rune by Brian Su
  319. Runescape - Enemy counter by Nerosoft
  320. S.G.E. by Kim Lyhne
  321. s3gfx by Smiley Productions
  322. Safe the vip by Land-X-Software
  323. SAKEO - Small Animals Killing Each Other by Toom
  324. Samhain by Hishnak
  325. Santa Claus' Killing Fever by Pekka
  326. Save KiKi by Justin Lombardi
  327. Sbemail 0: netnavi by Harry Wood
  328. Secret Agent Gets A New Secret Mission (Demo) by Pete Frenzy of ArchieSoft
  329. Seize the Night by Ant Software
  330. SEMY-Automatics by David Willis and Samkim
  331. Serious Santa by Land-X-Software
  332. Serious Santa Arena by Land-X-Software
  333. Shades by Shades
  334. Shadow Realm by CRC Productions, Smiley Productions, Manta Ray Productions, Z Soft Interactive
  335. Shadow UnderGround (Demo) by MadDawg
  336. Shagtrix by BieberSoft
  337. Shining Armour by Jake / Natomic Studios
  338. Siege by Fallen Angel Industries
  339. Silent Murder - the mystical place (Demo) by Øyvind Lien / Mundial Productions
  340. Sim-Fish 1.0 by Psycho Software Inc.
  341. Sim-Fish 2: The Fishies Return! 1.1 by Psycho Software Inc.
  342. simple random batles by Liam Smith
  343. Simply Amazing by Martin Allen
  344. SKB PAPI by narejeno v studiu RIBA
  345. SKELLETOR / istvan by iST SOFT
  346. Skull Guy (Demo) by Sean Kelly
  347. Smash The Streets Demo by Me's Brother
  348. Smile Kombat 2 v1.1 by >Bill_307<
  349. Smile Kombat Gold by Smiley Productions
  350. Smile Kombat III (v1.0) by Bill307 (bill_307)
  351. Smiley III beta v0.42 by Smiley Productions
  352. Smiley III demo v0.3 by Smiley Productions
  353. Smiley Online by Vickor
  354. Smiley's Adventure by Smiley Productions
  355. Smiley's Adventure II by Brett Coburn
  356. Smither's Quest by Martin Allen
  357. Snow Boarding 2 (Demo) by Austin Booth
  358. Snowboard Santa by Joe Smooth
  359. Soccer '98 by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  360. Sonic 3 by James Purdy
  361. Sonic Ball by Bastiaan de Jong
  362. Sonic Blast by Hasinah A. Rahman
  363. Sonic Extra by Jimmy
  364. Sonic Jr by JAG9
  365. Sonic Mini by James Purdy
  366. Sonic Robo-Blast 8-way by Darkcrow
  367. Sound FX by Martin Allen
  368. South Park Mario by Matthew Crosta
  369. South Park Master Mind by Matthew Crosta
  370. Space Battle by Ali Abdulrahman
  371. Space Combat by Philip Williams
  372. Space Control by Thomas Byrne
  373. Space Doubt by Ambrosine
  374. SPACE GAMES by ANOA Production
  375. SPACE GAMES: Atomic Chill by ANOA Production
  376. SPACE GAMES: Attraction by ANOA Production
  377. SPACE GAMES: Twin by ANOA Production
  378. SPACE GAMES: Virus Protection ! by ANOA Production
  379. Space Quest by Martin Allen
  380. Spaceball by MO
  381. SpaceWars by Martyn Kilvert
  382. Sparky the Dog by Working Cows Company
  383. Spikey's Adventure by Sean Kelly
  384. Splodge I: What a Stink by Tombee Productions
  385. SQUIRT by Jake Jilg
  386. star floors by Ricky Smith
  387. Starship Suicide by MO
  388. Static tutorial by WaZ
  389. Stealth by Darren McLeod
  390. Stellar Gun by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  391. Stickman (Demo) by Sean Tay
  392. StickManX (Demo) by BoyIsCool
  393. Sticman Vs Wall Screensaver! by Darkcrow
  394. Street Havoc by Click Master
  395. SuddenDeath by Fredrik H.B (1998)
  396. Super Bouncer by Jamie Gare
  397. Super Kamikaze NINJAS demo2 by -Phantoom-
  398. Super Pong by PVGS games
  399. Super Pong v1.1 by Smiley Productions
  400. Super Racing v1.04 by Super Games
  401. super RpG (Demo) by Richard Collins
  402. Super Spooky Haunted House Duck Fight by A.KI / AaronKI
  403. Swap it! by Lior
  404. Sword of Darkness (Demo) by Andreas Jonsson
  405. Swordstar demo by Algames
  406. T.V. Man's Adventure (Demo) by I-Soft
  407. Talk Show Riot!!! (Demo) by BieberSoft
  408. Talk Talk XII by Gandasoft
  409. Tank Attack (Demo v1.1) by AustoSoft
  410. targetgame by Click Boy
  411. Taxi by Nelleht Entertainment
  412. Teen Squad--The New Adventure by Juninho, TEENSOFT
  413. Teknobaby by Alexander Mangel
  414. TGF Game Demo: Lobotomy by Lee Bamber & Nolan Worthington
  415. TGF Game Demo: Magician by Merlyn Lear
  416. TGF Game Demo: Zeb by Lee Bamber & Nolan Worthington
  417. That Night Before by Scurvyliver Entertainment
  418. That Night Before - Act 2 by Scurvyliver Entertainment
  419. That Night Before - Act 3 by Scurvyliver Entertainment
  420. The adventures of Dash by GTS: Green Tiger Software
  421. The Adventures Of Smelf (v1.2) by Jonty Bell / Erik Malm / Craig Jardine
  422. The Athynox 20.5b - beta 0.01 by Xymatec Productions
  423. The Crystal Maze (Demo) by Black Belt Entertainment
  424. The Crystal Maze 2 by Billy Kenber & Charlie Kenber
  425. The Dark Angel by WCC, Working Cows Company
  426. The Elder's Call Trailer by Gorion Software
  427. The Escape from Skylus by Øyvind Lien / Mundial Productions
  428. The First Quest by BieberSoft
  429. The Funny Furries by Bastiaan de Jong
  430. The greatest fighters by Sverre Aune
  431. The Kid by Eggy
  432. The Legend of Kelda by Geschlopen Games
  433. The Legend of Zelda : Sleeping Island by Etheraq
  434. The Line by Bepposoft
  435. The Little Green Guy (Demo) by Eggy
  436. The Lost Coins by Jonas Lindskog, MAGIC Software
  437. The Matrix (Training) by AntSoftware
  438. The Monuments of Venus by Pete Frenzy of I-Soft
  439. The Puffs by Nick Foster
  440. The Pyro Guy (v2) by Justin Millan
  441. The Quest For Darla by David Niemeyer
  442. The Quest for the Wonton Soup II by Frank Grecco & Michael Grabel
  443. The Second Quest by BieberSoft
  444. The Secret Of The Lost Statue by Rikus Kras / Amazing Productions
  445. The SwordGirl and the Weird Water by Lars Gunnar Eggen
  446. The Trilogy by Smeagol 88
  447. The Ultimate Stress Release (USR) by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  448. The Will by Ambrosine
  449. Tile Trouble by Soft Software + Bill
  450. TNB Act 4 by Scurvyliver Entertainment
  451. Token Man by Jake Wilkins
  452. Trafalger by Bob Grumpton
  453. Trail Tutorial by ZaRe by Zare
  454. Transformers by G-Force Studios
  455. Tremor 2D by Mark Pay
  456. Tremor Gold by Mark Pay
  457. Trent 2 by Craig Tait Games
  458. Trent Turtle by Craig Tait Games
  459. TUT - Car Smarts by Lenny
  460. Tuuletin III by Land-X-Software
  461. Twig by Christian Wiehl
  462. Twin Trap by Andy Hull (astrospoon)
  463. Twisted by Sam Gould - Pyrotoad
  464. U.S.R. by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  465. Ultra Pinball by Chris Chobotor and Adam Melroy
  466. up_and_down(extended_version) by lache92
  467. Vampire! by Ambrosine
  468. vectorman legends (unfinished game) by jp dalli
  469. Vortex Runner by Chris Nimmo
  470. Vs2 by Georgie
  471. Walkerton 4 by David Willis / Ultra Car Enterprises
  472. Walkerton 4 (Demo) by David Willis
  473. War Machines 2 by PVGS games
  474. War Pound (Demo) by Tablesoftware
  475. WarBot by Mutantleg,Nick,Junkman
  476. Warbot 2 : HELL On EARTH by Warbot 2 team
  477. Wario + Wart = WAR! by Kjelli
  478. Watkins by Rohan Hill
  479. Wave Runner by Nick Kraich
  480. Web Invaders by Russ Horton
  481. Weird Game by Harry Wood
  482. West Terra Falls by Arnas
  483. Western -The Special Edition- by Endre Eikrem
  484. Who Shot Bill? by Craig Tait Games
  485. Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? by Black Belt Entertainment
  486. wiLkANoiD by Wiley (Wilhelm von Post)
  487. Wizard Wars by Neonair
  488. Wizard Wars 2 by Neonair
  489. WonderDweeb Episode IV : A NEW DOPE by BieberSoft
  490. Worm Wars by Colej_uk / Cole Jefferies
  491. Worm Wars 2 by Colej_uk / Cole Jefferies
  492. Worm Wars 4 by Colej_uk / Cole Jefferies
  493. Worm Wars III by Colej_uk / Cole Jefferies
  494. x by Albin Peter Lang
  495. xtreme blood by Albin Productions
  496. Y2B by BieberSoft
  497. Yamada the Ninja (Demo) by PVGS games
  498. Yoshi's Adventure (Demo) by Øivin Fjeldstad Madsen (Zatek Games)
  499. Zack by Stephen Davis
  500. Zelda The Flute Of True by Slok Games
  501. Zodiac by Alex van Chestein
  502. Zombie Smash Arena II by David Kirkbride (DavidK Software)

Fusion Era:

  1. 100ponknock - Hundred knocks (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  2. 4Color-Zoom by Natomic Studios / Akira / Yoshiman (Music)
  3. Aborin (v1.02) by Ikiki / Uta
  4. Action Andy & Assault Alice by David "Texmo" Walton
  5. Alien Havoc by Brian Su
  6. Aliens: Infestation 2 - Last Stand by Mark Pay
  7. ATOM-BOY 2 by Edward R. Greenaway
  8. Aurora Dibularos by David Blackwell
  9. Bakudan - Bomb (v1.02) by Ikiki / Uta
  10. Bakuhatu - Explosion Robot (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  11. bananarama by Natomic (Akira)
  12. Basirin (v1.02) by Ikiki / Uta
  13. battleblade2 by Bladeboy
  14. BI-NARY by Spydaman / Natomic Studios
  15. Bi-Nary: GameBoy Edition by Spydaman
  16. BII-NARY: The War Against Pop-Ups by Spydaman / Natomic Studios
  17. Bimboman (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  18. Blocco by Darren McLeod
  19. Blockman (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  20. Bloodbath - Demo by Owen Lindsay / Virtually Real
  21. Blorb vs. SuperJerky by James Daniello of Atomic Entertainment
  22. Blue Dragon by Steve Harris - NewKlear Studios
  23. Bogart by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  24. Bogart 2 by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  25. Bokorin (v1.06) by Ikiki / Uta
  26. Bokusin - Boxing (v1.0) by Ikiki / Uta
  27. Bomber Balls by Ikiki / Uta
  28. Bombermania by Teemu Hynninen
  29. Bombing Run ² (demo) by Ezra hansom-White
  30. BottledWaterBash by Jay Tholen (Necropixel)
  31. Break It Down by Darren McLeod
  32. Bryces Movement Engine 1 by elvisish / Brilliance Games
  33. Bubble Ghost by Yair Charutz
  34. Bubble Girl - Gold Version by Yair Charutz
  35. Buffy: The Vampire Slayer by Megabug
  36. Bugs Bunny's Crazy Adventure by Martin Allen
  37. Butukedama - Bumping Ball (v1.04) by Ikiki / Uta
  38. Cc's Birthday Bash by Cysteine Creations
  39. Cellosoft QuickHTML 1.0 by Cellosoft / Marcello Bastea-Forte
  40. Chup's Quest by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  41. Clouds Kingdom by Static Productions
  42. Color Dizzy by KNPMASTER
  43. Colour Hit by Andi Smith / Natomic Studios
  44. Crashsite (Demo) by Trapezoid (of Nemeburger Ent)
  45. Crawler by Eric Vaugh / Plasticow
  46. Cruentus: Time Slayer by Leaky Pig Productions
  47. Curryki - Curry Machine (v1.0) by Ikiki / Uta
  48. Dante by Fallen Angel Industries
  49. Darwin's Curse by A. Chris Donovan
  50. Decimation by Ryan Conway
  51. DeMilo 2 by Fallen Angel Industries
  52. Destruction Carnival (Fusion) by Charles Tomino
  53. Diabolika by Blackeye Software
  54. Diceies by John's Program / Vision Software
  55. Dive and Destroy by Derek Yu
  56. Dodgeball 1.5 by Dylan Simpson
  57. Doofas - First game by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  58. Doomsday Picnic by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  59. Dotcom by Chris Branch
  60. Douglas Circumstance by Fallen Angel Industries
  61. Dr Goo 2: The Plague by Josh Bender
  62. Electric Pickle by DJ^NastyMan
  63. Emulsion by Chris Branch
  64. Entrance Gate by jast
  65. Eternal Daughter by Blackeye Software
  66. Exploding Bacon by Tigerworks Productions
  67. Fiearan's Day Out by Darren McLeod
  68. Fighting Spirit by Dave C Version 1.0
  69. FireWorks by David Blackwell
  70. Fireworks II by David Blackwell
  71. Flannville (Build 108) by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  72. Flannville 2 (Build 88) by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  73. Flight of the Pumpkins by The Games Page / KNPMaster
  74. Freddie Trims a Tree by Philip Williams
  75. funnyfurries by Bastiaan de Jong
  76. Furballs by Spram
  77. Furious Farmer v 1.4 by Rhys Davies / RhysD
  78. Furry by Hamish McLeod (Fallen Angel Industries)
  79. Gearbolt raGe: infinite pain by o³ software
  80. GermNation by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  81. Ghost 2 (Beta Demo 1) by Joshtek Games
  82. Gigaman by Stian Berge
  83. Gonbutoman (v1.04) by Ikiki / Uta
  84. Great NastyMen in history by DJ^NastyMan
  85. guakamole con sushi by Ndeal, Pegwo, Blake
  86. Gunho by David Blackwell
  87. Gunner by GARY GASKO
  88. Gunner 2 (Fusion) by GARY GASKO
  89. Gunner 3 by KNPMASTER
  90. Gustav v2 by Terrible Twins +1
  91. Hageyaro - Bald Guy (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  92. Hakaiman (v1.04) by Ikiki / Uta
  93. Halloween House by contra / VCX Entertainment
  94. Halloween Pumpkin by Land-X-Software
  95. Halloween Ramble by VCX Entertainment / Filippo
  96. Hasslevania 2: This Space For Rent (Unfinished) by Del Duio (David Fillion / DXF Games)
  97. Hasslevania: The Quest For Shuteye V.3 by David Fillion / DXF Games
  98. Heavy Mech Al by BluE emu
  99. Hefty the Platypus by Felan, Phil, and Raincoatduck
  100. Hitotobasi (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  101. Hookshot Mika Pocket by Nobuyuki
  102. Hosonaga's Ambition (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  103. Houmuran by Ikiki / Uta
  104. Hurdler by KNPMASTER and MasterRaichu
  105. Hyper Quadrant SE by Spram
  106. HyperGem 3 by Nobuyuki
  107. Iffermoon by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  108. Invasion Of The Muz by Muz, Devious Method Entertainment
  109. Jet Mairo (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  110. Jiggle by Derek Yu
  111. Jonny RPG by Jonathan Michael Smeby
  112. Junkyard Apocalypse by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  113. Kamutaro (v1.02) by Ikiki / Uta
  114. Kill Osama v1.0 by Blackeye Software
  115. Kinokobai - Mushroom Toss (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  116. Kinokoin - Mushroom Coins (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  117. Knoshoo by Ben H / O3 Software
  118. Kusuri Man (v1.04) by Ikiki / Uta
  119. L'Attaque by Jonathan Crosmer
  120. Lard Ass's Adventure by Brian Hess
  121. Laser Frenzy by KNPMASTER
  122. Last Days Of Vietnam by Heiko Thies for ClickCorps
  123. Lazer Lounge v0.1 by Archiesoft
  124. LBC: Nothing But Trouble by Virtually Real
  125. Legacy of Flan 1: Chapter 1 (Build 12) by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  126. Legacy of Flan 2: Online (Build 56) by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  127. Legacy of Flan 3: Storm of Hades (Build 60) by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  128. Legacy of Flan Online v2.0: Arena (Build 9) by Scott Cawthon
  129. Legacy of Flan: Flan Rising (Build 12) by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  130. Legend of White Whale by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  131. LIGHTOs Pro 1.0 by Albin
  132. lines by Jonas Lindskog, J-Enterprises
  133. Little Bobby Carter 1 (MMF re-relase) by Virtually Real
  134. Locked 7 (Demo v2.1) by Ap-Software
  135. LOST VALLEY by MIG2
  136. Lunatic Rover by Mark Pay
  137. M.O.O.N by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  138. Macabre by Brian Su
  139. Machines of Destruction by Ben Tilbrook
  140. Magic Racer by Snake Software
  141. Makitirasi - Spreader by Ikiki / Uta
  142. MarcelloLifePreview by Smiley Productions
  143. Mark Basehore's Super Damage House by Darksun Games (Anthony Lopes)
  144. Martian by Ben Hickling / KedamonoWare
  145. mashmaster by MashMaster
  146. Match Mania by Jonas Lindskog, J-Enterprises
  147. Matrix by HT Software featuring Schumisoft
  148. MegaBattle Complete by ImpWare Studios
  149. Metroid RIP by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  150. Milber by Rhys Davies / RhysD
  151. Milber 2 by Rhys Davies (and Josh Whelchel & Hamish McLeod)
  152. Mini Golf by Jake / Natomic Studios
  153. Miraculous Quest (MMF re-release) by Virtually Real
  154. Miraculous Quest VII by Virtually Real
  155. Monster Manor by Ambrosine
  156. Morpho by NEWMANgames
  157. Mr Stumps Dentures by Euphoric Rush (Chris Street)
  158. Murder Under The Red Sun by PIXELSCOPE MEDIA (Erik Brännström, Kris Allen, Frode Berge)
  159. Nagurin (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  160. Nastyman 3 by DJ^NastyMan
  161. NastyMan 4ever by DJ^NastyMan
  162. NastyMan 6 - episode 2 by Yair Charutz
  163. NastyMan Gold by DJ^NastyMan
  164. NastyMan in the house of doom by Yair Charutz
  165. NastyMan's Card album by Yair Charutz
  166. NastyMan's killer bunny by DJ^NastyMan
  167. Natomi Bottle Rockets Extreme by Brad / Natomic Studios
  168. Neko Bot v1.0 by Ben Hickling / KedamonoWare
  169. Neku - Garu Pop by David Jones
  170. NeroMan by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  171. Nikujin - Meat Man (v1.11) by Ikiki / Uta
  172. Ninja's adventure (Night 1) by Happy Corp Games
  173. Ninjagame (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  174. NinJets XF by Alan & Gordon Chen
  175. Niwatori by Ikiki / Uta
  176. Nors Mode by Odi
  177. NoseMan (Demo) by Rainer Nigrelli
  178. Novabrain's Grand Adventure by Amy Rose
  179. Novuxa Harvest by Neonair
  180. Objective Escape by Jirru
  181. Operation Blow Shit Up v1.0 by Adrian Bauer / 00-2-20
  182. Osama's Cave by Alex Burkat
  183. PACWORLD by DANJOSOFTWARE
  184. PC Arcade v1.0 by Psycho Software Inc.
  185. Peetoo's Revenge by Nicolas DeStefano / BogoSoft / Bogo47
  186. Peetoo's Revenge 1.2 by Nicolas DeStefano / BogoSoft / Bogo47
  187. Peetoo's Revenge Halloween Special by Nicolas DeStefano / BogoSoft / Bogo47
  188. Penguin Dash 2 V1.0 by Jerry Liang
  189. Penguin Dash 3 v1.0 by Jerry Liang
  190. Pineappo - Pineapple (v1.02) by Ikiki / Uta
  191. Pipe World by Martin Allen
  192. Pokemon Crimson //SE by KPikachu
  193. Powermon by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  194. Preview for Micraculous Quest XVI by Owen Lindsay / Virtually Real
  195. Professor Fruit's Juicing Factory by Bluestone
  196. Project 053: Issue 1 by Akira & Gilgamesh
  197. PuzzPower by GamesLab
  198. Rakkasan (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  199. Rally Tournament (Demo) by Creation Madness
  200. ReCharge! by 3D.RE - Skajaro
  201. Red Feud by Mårten Brüggemann
  202. Revolver by Brian R. Kent / ÆNIGMA GAMES
  203. Robotic Invasion by TechVision
  204. Rock It by Andi Smith / Natomic Studios
  205. Rocketaro (v1.03) by Ikiki / Uta
  206. Ronny & Tod The Baloonfight (Demo 1) by Stian Berge
  207. S-type by Stian Berge
  208. Save Tamy by Paolo
  209. SCAD Fighters!!! by Anthony Lopes and S.C.A.D. crew
  210. SD Trigger Happy 2 by Derek Yu / Blackeye Software
  211. Seijinsiki by Ikiki / Uta
  212. Shibaki Robo (v1.02) by Ikiki / Uta
  213. Shikun by Titan
  214. Sideswipe by Natomic Studios
  215. Sigfreid by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  216. Slave (beta) by Jared Newman
  217. Smelf 2K (Demo) by Yair Rosenberg
  218. Smelf Christmas by Virtually Real
  219. SmidgetsX by Euphoric Rush (Chris Street)
  220. Smile RPG Intro by Mr. Blob
  221. SmileyHouse by LittleWashu / Code6
  222. Sniper Challenge (Demo) by [PLEASE LET US KNOW!]
  223. Snowbrawl by Blackeye Software
  224. Soccer Freak by Nobuyuki
  225. Soge King (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  226. SOKOBAN 2K by Brian R. Kent / ÆNIGMA GAMES
  227. Space Herdy. by Lee-Patrick Chapman (./\/\on]<eYBa$]<et.)
  228. Space Rancher by Mark Pay
  229. Sparky 2: Genocide by wcc & evolve
  230. Speed Freak by Blackeye Software
  231. Splinter Source by Cysteine Creations - Zi-xiao Jerry Liang
  232. Squirrelish Wars by Cysteine Creations / Rafael Henkin, CYS and Skanda
  233. Star Chasers by Mark Pay
  234. Sticky Kid (Demo) by Reuben
  235. STORMING THUNDER by Holymonkeystudio.com
  236. Streambolt by Gustav Kilman / Fallen Angel Industries
  237. Strong Bad versus The Great Pumpkin Plague by E-Man
  238. Super Awesome Adventure Extreme by Nick Kraich
  239. Super Bros Millenium Edition by Stian Berge
  240. Super Fun Dungeon Run by Arthur 'Mr. Podunkian' Lee
  241. Super Ken Senshi by ben_02
  242. Super Mega Adventure by Cysteine Creations
  243. Super Moreo Bros (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  244. Super Rebound Stock Car by Virtually Real
  245. Syndicate 2049 Chapter 1 - The Fallen Angels by HT Software
  246. Tango Strike by Fallen Angel / Beau
  247. Tarenagasi (v1.04) by Ikiki / Uta
  248. Tekkyuuman - Iron Ball Man (v1.06) by Ikiki / Uta
  249. Teppodon (v1.09) by Ikiki / Uta
  250. Teppoman - Top Man (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  251. Teppomanto - Top Cloak (v0.91) by Ikiki / Uta
  252. Tepposenso - Top War (v1.04) by Ikiki / Uta
  253. Tetuhau (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  254. The Adventures Of Mark Basehore by Darksun Games (Anthony Lopes)
  255. the belly botton advanture by DJ^NastyMan
  256. The Cube by HT Software, Heiko Thies
  257. The Desolate Room by Scott Cawthon / Hill Gigas
  258. The Line continues by Bepposoft
  259. The Menace by Time softwares
  260. The Reform: Issue One by Nick Kraich
  261. The Reform: Issue Two by Nick Kraich
  262. The Speed Engine by CYS from Cysteine Creations
  263. TheLostMan by David Blackwell
  264. theshimabros by Vision Software
  265. Tobioriya (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  266. Toranpon - Trampoline (v1.01) by Ikiki / Uta
  267. Total Fucking Massacre by PixelScope
  268. Tremor 3 v1.0 by Mark Pay
  269. Trick of Treat by Dustin Gunn
  270. Trigger Happy II (Demo) by Blackeye Software
  271. Trigger Happy v1.0 by Derek Yu
  272. TRIUMPH (war 2221) by Anthony Lopes / Darksun Games
  273. Trooper Hockey League by Trooper - Alden Wong
  274. Two Sorcerors by Smiley Productions
  275. ucp by ReptilE ProductionS + A LOT OF HELP
  276. Ultra Car by David Willis
  277. Ultra Rubble Bounce Escape by Mark Pay / Natomic Studios
  278. VrealOut by Craig Jardine / Virtually Real
  279. Warbots 2 by Anhtony Lopes
  280. wonder boy the prophecy by François Perez
  281. Zone Runner by Euphoric Rush DX
  282. Zone Runner 2 by Euphoric Rush (Chris Street)

Please note: Games and third-party websites linked to from this website have not been assessed to determine whether or not they are child friendly, so parental discretion is advised. These files are used and websites are visited your own own risk, so it is your responsibility to protect against your machine against malware and ensure that you have appropriate backups. Read the 'Please read the Kliktopia readme and disclaimer.txt' file which accompanies games hosted by Kliktopia for relevant information, disclaimers and instructions. If you wish to request that a game be removed then please contact josh@kliktopia.org or for take-down requests e-mail abuse@kliktopia.org.